Iscritti 42° edizione 2017

Antonio S. Scritto da 

(6 Voti)
Cognome Nome Anno Societa Traguardo Status 

 

 

ABBATE ANNA 1977 POL. CRAL BREDA (PT) FREE WALKING OK
ABRAMI ROSANNA 1955 YOUNG RUNNING (BS) ABETONE OK
AGOSTI LORENZO 1977 G.P. LE FONTI (PO) ABETONE OK
AGRESTI ANDREA 1968 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (FI) SAN MARCELLO OK
AGRESTI SIMONE 1966 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING (PO) SAN MARCELLO CERT.
ALBANI LUCA 1971 SPEZIA MARATHON (SP) ABETONE CERT.
AMATORI MARCO 1962 CORSA DEI SANTI (RM) ABETONE OK
ANDREOLI ROBERTO 1977 POL. DIMICA POTENTER (MI) ABETONE OK
ANTONELLI ALESSIO 1979 RUNCARD - PISA ABETONE OK
BACCHI GIOVANNI 1980 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI (FI) ABETONE OK
BADESSI MATTEO 1979 SPORT ATL. LIBERTAS SESTO (MI) ABETONE OK
BADINI RICCARDO 1968 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO (BS) ABETONE OK
BAIS GIANNI 1969 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO (TN) ABETONE OK
BALDI MASSIMILIANO 1971 MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO (PO) ABETONE OK
BALZARETTI CHRISTIAN 1976 VERDE PISELLO GROUP (MI) ABETONE OK
BANCHI ENRICO 1976 RUNCARD - PRATO ABETONE CERT
BANDINI LEONARDO 1974 GP RESCO REGGELLO 1909 (FI) ABETONE OK
BARNI SERGIO 1947 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE (PO) ABETONE OK
BARONCINI ANNA 1980 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) ABETONE CERT
BARTOLI TIZIANO 1960 ATLETICA PORCARI (LU) ABETONE OK
BARZAGLI MARCELLA 1953 RUNCARD - PISA ABETONE OK
BASILIO MARIA CARMELA 1973 BARLETTA SPORTIVA (BT) ABETONE OK
BELLUOMINI CRISTIANO 1970 PERCORRERE IL SILE (TV) ABETONE OK
BENUZZI CARLO 1964 GP CODOGNO 82 (LO) ABETONE OK
BERNACCHI ALESSANDRO 1980 FAST AND FURIOUS CYCLING (LU) ABETONE OK
BERRUGI FRANCA 1964 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA BOI) ABETONE OK
BERTELLI ENRICO 1952 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM (TO) ABETONE OK
BERTI FRANCESCO 1970 JOLO BLACK OUT (PO) ABETONE OK
BERTINI ANDREA 1985 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI) ABETONE OK
BIANCHI LEONARDO 1962 RUNCARD - FIRENZE SAN MARCELLO OK
BIANCHINI DAVID 1968 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) SAN MARCELLO OK
BIGAGLI ROBERTO 1964 CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO (PO) ABETONE OK
BIGGI MATTEO 1977 GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA (LU) SAN MARCELLO OK
BLACK JOHN 1956 ETON MANOR AC (LONDON-U.K.) ABETONE OK
BOCCHI FABRIZIO 1965 ATL.S.MARCO BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA) ABETONE CERT
BOIANO ROBERTO 1968 MATESE RUNNING (CE) ABETONE OK
BONALUMI MICHELA 1974 DIMICA POTENTER VIMERCATE (MB) ABETONE CERT
BONGIOVANNI LUCIA 1972 CITTA' DI OPERA (MI) ABETONE OK
BORELLA SANTO 1960 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA (BG) ABETONE OK
BORELLA MONICA 1965 G.S.MONTESTELLA (MI) ABETONE OK
BORGIANI ANDREA 1964 RUNCARD - ANCONA ABETONE OK
BOZZI MASSIMILIANO 1976 GS CAMIGLIANO (LU) SAN MARCELLO OK
BRUGNOLI ALESSANDRO 1980 DINAMO RUNNING (RN) ABETONE OK
BRUNI MARCELLO 1964 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) SAN MARCELLO OK
BRUSCHI GIACOMO 1974 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA SAN MARCELLO OK
CAGNANI LUCA 1979 ATL.IMOLA SACMI AVIS (BO) ABETONE OK
CALASSO MARIO 1958 PODISTICA PERALTO (GE) ABETONE OK
CAMERUCCIO SIMONETTA 1972 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO (AN) ABETONE OK
CANNITO FRANCESCO 1959 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA (BA) ABETONE CERT.
CANTIANI GIANFRANCO 1948 ROMA ECOMARATONA (RM) ABETONE OK
CAPPELLI LUCA 1971 PODISTICA PRATESE (PO) ABETONE OK
CAPUANO GABRIELE 1981 RUNCARD - FIRENZE ABETONE CERT
CARDELLI MIRCO 1973 MONTECATINI MARATHON (PT) ABETONE OK
CARFORA FRANCA 1967 LIBERO - PISTOIA FREE WALKING OK
CARMAGNINI MILA 1953 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO) ABETONE OK
CAROBBI GIACOMO 1967 LIBERO - PISTOIA FREE WALKING OK
CARTA GINO 1969 ATL.MONTESPADA (NU) ABETONE OK
CASTOLDI STEFANO 1970 ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS (VC) ABETONE OK
CECCATO CARLO 1983 ATL. VERBANO (VA) ABETONE CERT TESS
CERNUSCHI ANTONIO 1940 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA (BG) ABETONE OK
CERRUTO ANTONIO 1964 ATL.VITINIA TRIATHLON (RM) ABETONE OK
CICALI WALTER 1960 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI) ABETONE OK
CIMBOLI SIMONE 1980 NUOVA ATETICA.LASTRA (FI) SAN MARCELLO OK
CIUFINI FEDERICO 1980 FLYING WOMEN CYCLING TEAM (PT) SAN MARCELLO OK
CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE 1961 AV SPORTING TEAM (BS) ABETONE OK
COGILLI ANTONELLO 1970 LUCCA MARATHON (LU) ABETONE CERT
COLADONATO FRANCESCO 1961 RUNCARD - TARANTO ABETONE OK
COMOTTI ELENA 1977 DIMICA POTENTER VIMERCATE (MB) ABETONE CERT
CONTI LUCA 1974 CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE (FI) ABETONE OK
CORONA ALESSANDRO 1973 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) ABETONE OK
COSTANZO MICHELANGELO 1957 GIRO D'ITALIA RUNNER (TO) ABETONE OK
COSTIGLIOLA GIUSEPPE 1973 APD ATLETICA SCAFATI (SA) ABETONE OK
CRO' MARIO 1974 C.ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA (MI) ABETONE OK
DA FIUME JOSE' HENRY 1963 LIBERO - PISTOIA FREE WALKING OK
DALMIGLIO FRANCESCO 1972 GP CODOGNO 82 (LO) ABETONE CERT
DAMI TIZIANA 1972 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA ABETONE OK
DE BELLIS LUIGI 1975 RUNNERS BERGAMO (BG) ABETONE CERT
DE LILLO PIETRO 1968 LUCCA MARATHON (LU) ABETONE OK
DE NICOLO' NICOLA 1971 BARLETTA SPORTIVA (BT) ABETONE OK
DE STEFANO DANIELA 1979 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI (CS) ABETONE OK
DEAVI PAOLO 1972 ATL.VALLE DI CEMBRA (TN) ABETONE OK
DEGLI ANGELI ORLANDO 1962 CRAL COPIT PISTOIA (PT) ABETONE OK
DI CERBO CARLO 1967 ATLETICA DUGENTA (BN) ABETONE OK
DI FELICE ANNA MARIA 1957 GSD LITAL (RM) ABETONE OK
DI FIDIO PALMA 1967 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI9 ABETONE OK
DI LUZIO ANTONIO 1953 M.C MANOPPELLO SOGEDA (PE) ABETONE CERT
DI SANDRO ANTONIO 1988 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA ABETONE CERT.
DONATI FRANCESCO 1952 G.S.MONTESTELLA (MI) ABETONE OK
ESPOSITO CARLO 1975 ATLETICA DUGENTA (BN) ABETONE OK
ESTERASI CHIARA 1978 CRAL COPIT PISTOIA (PT) ABETONE OK
FABBRI DAVIDE 1963 GP FANO CORRE L.TONELLI (PU) ABETONE CERT.
FAILLI LAURA 1963 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA (BG) ABETONE OK
FANTI FRANCESCO 1974 PISTOIA CYCLING TEAM ASD (PT) ABETONE CERT
FANTI MARCO 1962 ASD IOLO (PO) SAN MARCELLO OK
FAZZI GIUSEPPE 1979 RUNCARD - FIRENZE ABETONE OK
FERRARO PIETRO 1963 POD. VOLTANA (RA) SAN MARCELLO OK
FIORI FABIO 1971 GP AVIS FORLI (FC) ABETONE OK
FRANCINI ANDREA 1968 LE TORRI PODISMO (FI) ABETONE OK
FRILLI ANDREA 1963 MUGELLO OUTDOOR (FI) ABETONE OK
GABBANINI LUCA 1968 GRUPPO POD. ROSSINI (PI) ABETONE OK
GAFFORIO FRANCESCO 1969 IL PONTE SCANDICCI (FI) ABETONE CERT
GALLERANI DIEGO 1960 RUNCARD - BOLOGNA ABETONE OK
GAMBINO MASSIMILIANO 1973 SPEZIA MARATHON (SP) ABETONE CERT.
GASPARIN KIL WOONG 1974 RUNCARD - TREVISO ABETONE OK
GELLI SERGIO 1953 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA ABETONE OK
GERINI DANIELE 1971 VIA NOVA POL ASD (PT) SAN MARCELLO CERT
GIACOMEL CARLA 1965 ASD MARCIACARATESI (MB) SAN MARCELLO OK
GIANNECCHINI FRANCESCO 1991 LUCCA MARATHON (LU) ABETONE OK
GIANNINI GIUSEPPE 1972 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA (TA) ABETONE OK
GIORGETTI ANDREA 1977 GP FRATELL. POP. GRASSINA (FI) ABETONE OK
GIORGETTI STEFANO 1974 LUCCA MARATHON (LU) SAN MARCELLO OK
GIUDICI PAOLA 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB (PI) ABETONE OK
GIURLEO ANDREA 1978 RUNCARD - NOVARA ABETONE OK
GORERI ROBIN 1974 RUNCARD - MANTOVA ABETONE CERT.
GRASSI LUIGI 1952 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE (PO) ABETONE TESS.
GRAVANAGO GIAN LUIGI 1968 ATL. SANTA MARINELLA (RM) ABETONE OK
GRAZIANI DAVIDE 1978 GS POLI-PODI (FI) ABETONE CERT
GROSSI GIOVANNI 1958 POL .MADONNINA (MO) ABETONE CERT
GUBELLO TONY 1969 PODISTICA COPERTINO (LE) ABETONE CERT
GUIDA EDUARDO 1964 CNM TRIATHON (MI) ABETONE OK
HOBBS JAMES 1978 DURSLEY RUNNING CLUB - UK ABETONE CERT
KEWLEY DOUGLAS 1950 SOUTH AUSTRALIAN R.RUNNERS (AU ABETONE OK
KOTKOWIAK EMILIA ALEKSANDRA 1987 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB (MI) ABETONE OK
LABOUREUR FABRIZIO 1975 ASD RINCORRO (RM) ABETONE OK
LANGIANNI MARCO 1964 CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO (PO) ABETONE OK
LAUDADIO MIRKO 1983 GP LA SORGENTE (CH) ABETONE CERT
LAZZARI GRAZIANO 1962 ATLETICA MONTI PISANI (PI) ABETONE CERT
LENTI MARCELLO 1972 CALCATERRA SPORT (RM) ABETONE OK
LEONE GIUSEPPE 1962 CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA (TA) ABETONE OK
LO' MASSIMO 1969 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO (BS) ABETONE OK
LO RE VINCENZO 1962 9,92 RUNNING ASD (BO) ABETONE OK
LOCHE MARCO 1977 ATL. ARCI FAVARO (SP) ABETONE CERT
LONGO GIOVANNI 1976 RUNCARD - PERUGIA ABETONE OK
LORENTI MARIO 1956 ATL.S.MARCO BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA) ABETONE CERT
LUCCHESI MICHELE 1970 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA ABETONE OK
LUCCHI ALESSANDRO 1977 AVIS FORLI (FC) ABETONE OK
LUCIANI FABRIZIO 1970 CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO (PO) ABETONE CERT.
LUNARDI LUCA 1977 ATLETICA MONTECATINI (PT) ABETONE OK
MAGRI' STEFANO FRANCESCO 1975 RUNCARD - MILANO ABETONE OK
MAIANI MASSIMO 1961 ATL.MARCIATORI MUGELLO (FI) ABETONE OK
MAMMARELLA CESARE 1952 M.C MANOPPELLO SOGEDA (PE) ABETONE CERT
MANETTI MASSIMO 1967 G.P. PORCIANO (PT) ABETONE CERT.
MANZOLI MASSIMO 1969 GS LAMMARI (LU) ABETONE OK
MARIANI LUIGI 1959 DIMICA POTENTER VIMERCATE (MB) ABETONE OK
MARIANI MANUELE 1967 AVIS COPIT PISTOIA SAN MARCELLO OK
MARIOTTI LORENZO 1971 UISP COM.TERR.CARRARA (MS) ABETONE OK
MARRA ANTONIO 1970 PODISTICA COPERTINO (LE) ABETONE CERT
MARTANI RITA 1976 PODISTICA VEIO (RM) SAN MARCELLO OK
MARTINELLI LUCIANO 1968 G.M. UDINESI UOEI (UD) ABETONE OK
MARTINI CLAUDIO 1968 POD.RICO SPORT (PI) ABETONE OK
MARTUCCI MAURIZIO 1964 ATL.CITTA' PAPI ANAGNI (FR) ABETONE OK
MARZOLI MAURIZIO 1967 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA (BG) ABETONE OK
MASI MARCO 1976 CASARE BATTISTI VERNIO (PO) SAN MARCELLO OK
MATRONE DOMENICO 1957 APD ATLETICA SCAFATI (SA) ABETONE OK
MAZZANTI EMANUELE 1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD (BO) ABETONE OK
MELICCHIO ALESSANDRO 1985 RUNCARD - COSENZA ABETONE OK
MEMOLI ALESSANDRO 1974 AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO) SAN MARCELLO CERT.
MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO 1955 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI (AR) ABETONE OK
MENEGARDI MARCO 1986 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA (BG) ABETONE OK
MERCANTI MARCO 1976 ASD RUN FOR FUN (RM) ABETONE CERT.
MICHELOTTI FABIO 1967 GSS.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO (BS) ABETONE OK
MIGLIARO LUIGINO 1960 MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) ABETONE CERT.
MINUTI PIER LUIGI 1960 IMPOSSIBLE TARGET (MI) ABETONE OK
MOCAVINI MARCO 1970 CALCATERRA SPORT (RM) ABETONE OK
MORELLI MAURO 1942 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA SAN MARCELLO OK
NISTRI ALESSIO 1975 CLUB SUPERMARATHON IT. (BO) ABETONE CERT.
ODDOLINI MARCO 1966 PICO RUNNERS (MO) ABETONE OK
ORLANDI ENRICO 1965 LE TORRI PODISMO ASD (FI) ABETONE OK
PACINI ANDREA 1959 LIBERO - PISTOIA FREE WALKING OK
PADOVANI PIETRO 1961 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA (BG) ABETONE OK
PAGANO ANTONIO 1967 ASD TERRA DELLO SPORT (SA) ABETONE OK
PANARIELLO VINCENZO 1966 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA ABETONE OK
PANIZZA FIORENZO 1968 OSA VALMADRERA (LC) ABETONE CERT
PASETTO MATTIA 1980 RUNCARD - ROVIGO ABETONE OK
PASTORE PAOLO 1971 AVIS CARMIGNANO (PO) SAN MARCELLO CERT.
PEDERIVA EZIO 1970 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE (TV) ABETONE OK
PELLEGRINESCHI GABRIELE 1976 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO (FI) ABETONE OK
PELLEGRINI EMANUELE 1972 RUNCARD - PISTOIA ABETONE OK
PERGOLOTTI PAOLO 1969 SEF STAMURA ANCONA (AN) ABETONE OK
PERRUCCI GIOACCHINO 1963 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA (BA) ABETONE CERT.
PERRUCCI NICOLA GIOVANNI 1963 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA (BA) ABETONE CERT.
PICINELLI ROBERTO 1953 YOUNG RUNNING (BS) ABETONE OK
PIEMONTE ALFREDO 1967 UISP PISTOIA SAN MARCELLO CERT
PIERONI RICCARDO 1977 LUCCA MARATHON (LU) ABETONE OK
PIOLATTO GIACOMO 1967 GRUPPO MARC.UDINESI (UD) ABETONE OK
PIOLI ALESSANDRO GIOV. 1978 GS SANDAMIANESE (MB) ABETONE OK
PIRARD PASCAL 1973 MARATHON ROMA CASTELF. (RM) ABETONE OK
PONZONI RICCARDO 1984 ETHOS RUNNING (LC) ABETONE OK
PORCU RITA ANGELA 1969 ATL. ARCI FAVARO (SP) ABETONE CERT
PORTA ALBERTO 1990 VICENZA MARATHON (VI) ABETONE CERT.TESS.
PUCCIANTI VALERIO 1922 LIBERO - Francia FREE WALKING OK
PUGLIESE GIULIO 1964 ATLETICA PRATO (PO) ABETONE OK
PUMPO ROSANNA 1967 PODISTICA VEIO (RM) SAN MARCELLO OK
RALVELLI ETTORE 1961 RUNCARD - PISA ABETONE CERT
RAVIZZA FABRIZIO 1966 CROCERA STADIUM (GE) ABETONE CERT
RECCHIA GERMANA 1967 PODISTICA VEIO (RM) SAN MARCELLO OK
RICCI LUIGI 1972 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO (FI) ABETONE OK
RICCI ANGELO MICHELE 1971 RUNCARD - TARANTO ABETONE OK
RIGACCI MASSIMO 1978 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO (FI) ABETONE OK
RIJLI PIERO 1962 RUNCARD - FIRENZE ABETONE OK
RITA PIERO 1965 LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO (FI) SAN MARCELLO OK
ROSSI GIACOMO 1968 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA ABETONE CERT.
ROSSI FRANCO 1945 ATLETICA PORTO S .ELPIDIO (FM) ABETONE OK
ROSSI LAURA 1977 RUNCARD - LODI ABETONE OK
RUOTOLO TIZIANO 1975 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA ABETONE OK
RUOTOLO ARCANGELO 1955 SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA ABETONE CERT.TESS
SALVI ELENA 1966 FLYING WOMEN CYCLING TEAM (PT) SAN MARCELLO OK
SANTANGELI FLAVIO 1962 G.S. POLI-PODI (FI) ABETONE OK
SAVIELLO PAOLO 1968 YOUNG RUNNING (BS) ABETONE OK
SCHIAVINATO PAOLO 1973 PERCORRERE IL SILE (TV) ABETONE OK
SERGIO GIOVANNI 1974 RUNCARD - TARANTO ABETONE OK
SERRA MARCO 1967 ASD CANAPINO (LU) SAN MARCELLO CERT
SOLDI ETTORE 1970 POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA (PT) ABETONE CERT
SPAZIANI GIORDANO 1988 ATL.CITTA' PAPI ANAGNI (FR) ABETONE OK
SPIRANTE GIUSEPPE 1961 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA (BA) ABETONE CERT.
SPREAFICO MARCELLO 1978 BERGAMO STARS ATL. (BG) ABETONE OK
SQUILLONI MAURIZIO 1971 G.S. POLI-PODI (FI) ABETONE CERT
TESI MARCO 1961 CRAL COPIT (PT) SAN MARCELLO OK
TOGNINI SARA 1981 LA GALLA PONTEDERA (PI) ABETONE OK
TOLLUMI ANA 1981 RUNCARD - RIMINI ABETONE TESS
TOMMASI GIOVANNI 1967 NEW TEAM RUNNING (PT) SAN MARCELLO OK
TORRICELLI WERTHER 1956 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA (MO) ABETONE OK
TORRICELLI SILVIA 1983 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA (MO) ABETONE CERT
TOSCHI GIANFRANCO 1960 CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA (BO) ABETONE OK
TRAINO VALTER 1957 RUNCARD - TORINO ABETONE OK
TRANI GIUSEPPE 1967 ATL.SILCA CONEGLIANO (TV) ABETONE OK
TUCI MASSIMO 1968 POL. CRAL BREDA (PT) ABETONE OK
TUNDO GIUSEPPE 1950 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL (MI) ABETONE CERT.
TURCI ANDREA 1972 ATL.FIANO ROMANO (RM) ABETONE OK
VANNI MATTEO 1981 PISA ROAD RUNNER CLUB (PI) ABETONE OK
VERATI MARCO 1968 POL MADONNINA (MO) ABETONE OK
VERGARI GIORGIO 1970 BANCARI ROMANI (RM) ABETONE OK
ZILIOLI GIUSEPPE 1973 RUNNING PREALPINO (BS) ABETONE OK
Ultima modifica ilMercoledì, 26 Aprile 2017 17:18
Etichettato sotto :